FHP3P05 10GPON Power Meter

FHP3P05 10GPON Power Meter

Regular price
$9,999.00
Sale price
$9,999.00
Regular price
$9,999.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Please contact our salesmen for specific prices!

10GEPON/XGPON downstream 1490nm/1577nm power value test respectively

  • Applicable to 10GEPON/XGPON optical power testing
  • Support downstream 1490/1550/1577nm test
  • Support upstream 1270/1310nm test
  • With threshold setting and Pass/Fail function
  • 1000 groups data storage